Home  ›  Match Centre  ›  Competition  ›  U19 League (Ukraine)
CompetitionUkraine8 articles

U19 League (Ukraine)

Latest U19 League (Ukraine) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.

⌖ Ukraine
NEXT MATCH
U19 League
Metalist 1925 U19VSVeres Rivne U19
Oct 28, 2026 · 5:00 AM ET
8Articles
14Teams
8Upcoming
0Top Scorers
2026Season
UkraineRegion
League U19
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1Rukh Vynnyky U191090127
2Dynamo Kyiv U191181225
3LNZ Cherkasy U191162320
4Livyi Bereh U191162320
5Karpaty Lviv U191161419
6Oleksandria U191152417
7Metalist 1925 U191142514
8Veres Rivne U191034313
9Zhytomyr U191040612
10Shakhtar Donetsk U19933312
11Lviv U19113089
12Obolon' Kyiv U19102359
13SK Metalurh U19112278
14Kolos Kovalivka U19112096

Upcoming Fixtures

Season 2026
Oct 28Metalist 1925 U19vsVeres Rivne U19
Oct 28Zhytomyr U19vsRukh Vynnyky U19
Oct 28Kolos Kovalivka U19vsKarpaty Lviv U19
Oct 28LNZ Cherkasy U19vsOleksandria U19
Oct 28Dynamo Kyiv U19vsObolon' Kyiv U19
Oct 28Shakhtar Donetsk U19vsLivyi Bereh U19
Oct 28Lviv U19vsSK Metalurh U19
Nov 4Rukh Vynnyky U19vsDynamo Kyiv U19

Recent Results

Season 2026
Oct 22Rukh Vynnyky U190 - 1LNZ Cherkasy U19
Oct 22Obolon' Kyiv U190 - 0Zhytomyr U19
Oct 21Veres Rivne U191 - 2Dynamo Kyiv U19
Oct 21Oleksandria U191 - 1Shakhtar Donetsk U19
Oct 21Kolos Kovalivka U191 - 3Lviv U19
Oct 21Karpaty Lviv U190 - 0Metalist 1925 U19
Oct 21Livyi Bereh U193 - 2SK Metalurh U19
Oct 17Livyi Bereh U190 - 7Rukh Vynnyky U19

Top Scorer

Season 2026
Top scorer data is not available for this league and season yet.