
CompetitionUkraine8 articles
U19 League (Ukraine)
Latest U19 League (Ukraine) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.
NEXT MATCH
U19 League
Metalist 1925 U19VSVeres Rivne U19
Oct 28, 2026 · 5:00 AM ET
8Articles
14Teams
8Upcoming
0Top Scorers
2026Season
UkraineRegion
Latest News & Analysis
View All News →
MatchObolon’ Kyiv U19 vs Zhytomyr U19 Prediction – U19 League (Ukraine) Today
◷ 4 days ago · 0 views
Veres Rivne U19 vs Dynamo Kyiv U19 Prediction – U19 League (Ukraine) Today◷ 4 days ago
Rukh Vynnyky U19 vs LNZ Cherkasy U19 Prediction – U19 League (Ukraine) Today◷ 4 days ago
Oleksandria U19 vs Shakhtar Donetsk U19 Prediction – U19 League (Ukraine) Today◷ 4 days ago
Kolos Kovalivka U19 vs Lviv U19 Prediction – U19 League (Ukraine) Today◷ 4 days ago
Karpaty Lviv U19 vs Metalist 1925 U19 Prediction – U19 League (Ukraine) Today◷ 4 days ago
Livyi Bereh U19 vs SK Metalurh U19 Prediction – U19 League (Ukraine) Today◷ 4 days agoStandings
View Full Table →League U19
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1
Rukh Vynnyky U191090127
Rukh Vynnyky U1910901272
Dynamo Kyiv U191181225
Dynamo Kyiv U1911812253
LNZ Cherkasy U191162320
LNZ Cherkasy U1911623204
Livyi Bereh U191162320
Livyi Bereh U1911623205
Karpaty Lviv U191161419
Karpaty Lviv U1911614196
Oleksandria U191152417
Oleksandria U1911524177
Metalist 1925 U191142514
Metalist 1925 U1911425148
Veres Rivne U191034313
Veres Rivne U1910343139
Zhytomyr U191040612
Zhytomyr U19104061210
Shakhtar Donetsk U19933312
Shakhtar Donetsk U1993331211
Lviv U19113089
Lviv U1911308912
Obolon' Kyiv U19102359
Obolon' Kyiv U1910235913
SK Metalurh U19112278
SK Metalurh U1911227814
Kolos Kovalivka U19112096
Kolos Kovalivka U19112096Upcoming Fixtures
Season 2026Oct 28Metalist 1925 U19vsVeres Rivne U19
Oct 28Zhytomyr U19vsRukh Vynnyky U19
Oct 28Kolos Kovalivka U19vsKarpaty Lviv U19
Oct 28LNZ Cherkasy U19vsOleksandria U19
Oct 28Dynamo Kyiv U19vsObolon' Kyiv U19
Oct 28Shakhtar Donetsk U19vsLivyi Bereh U19
Oct 28Lviv U19vsSK Metalurh U19
Nov 4Rukh Vynnyky U19vsDynamo Kyiv U19
Recent Results
Season 2026Oct 22Rukh Vynnyky U190 - 1LNZ Cherkasy U19
Oct 22Obolon' Kyiv U190 - 0Zhytomyr U19
Oct 21Veres Rivne U191 - 2Dynamo Kyiv U19
Oct 21Oleksandria U191 - 1Shakhtar Donetsk U19
Oct 21Kolos Kovalivka U191 - 3Lviv U19
Oct 21Karpaty Lviv U190 - 0Metalist 1925 U19
Oct 21Livyi Bereh U193 - 2SK Metalurh U19
Oct 17Livyi Bereh U190 - 7Rukh Vynnyky U19
Top Scorer
Season 2026Top scorer data is not available for this league and season yet.