
CompetitionNetherlands5 articles
U21 Divisie 1 (Netherlands)
Latest U21 Divisie 1 (Netherlands) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.
NEXT MATCH
U21 Divisie 1
Feyenoord U21VSCambuur U21
Oct 24, 2026 · 6:15 AM ET
5Articles
8Teams
8Upcoming
0Top Scorers
2026Season
NetherlandsRegion
Latest News & Analysis
View All News →
MatchGo Ahead Eagles U21 vs PEC Zwolle U21 Prediction – U21 Divisie 1 (Netherlands) Today
◷ 17 hours ago · 0 views
Groningen U21 vs Willem II U21 Prediction – U21 Divisie 1 (Netherlands) Today◷ 23 hours ago
Twente / Heracles U21 vs De Graafschap U21 Prediction – U21 Divisie 1 (Netherlands) Today◷ 1 day ago
Feyenoord U21 vs Cambuur U21 Prediction – U21 Divisie 1 (Netherlands) Today◷ 1 day ago
Feyenoord U21 vs De Graafschap U21 Prediction – U21 Divisie 1 (Netherlands) Today◷ 1 week agoStandings
View Full Table →Fall Season
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1
Feyenoord U21550015
Feyenoord U215500152
Cambuur U21531110
Cambuur U215311103
De Graafschap U2163039
De Graafschap U21630394
PEC Zwolle U2163039
PEC Zwolle U21630395
Groningen U2162228
Groningen U21622286
Twente / Heracles U2162137
Twente / Heracles U21621377
Go Ahead Eagles U2161235
Go Ahead Eagles U21612358
Willem II U2160242
Willem II U2160242Upcoming Fixtures
Season 2026Oct 24Feyenoord U21vsCambuur U21
Oct 24Twente / Heracles U21vsDe Graafschap U21
Oct 24Groningen U21vsWillem II U21
Oct 24Go Ahead Eagles U21vsPEC Zwolle U21
Oct 27Twente / Heracles U21vsPEC Zwolle U21
Oct 27De Graafschap U21vsFeyenoord U21
Oct 31Groningen U21vsGo Ahead Eagles U21
Oct 31PEC Zwolle U21vsFeyenoord U21
Recent Results
Season 2026Oct 17Feyenoord U214 - 0De Graafschap U21
Oct 13Willem II U210 - 0Groningen U21
Oct 10Willem II U211 - 3Twente / Heracles U21
Oct 10De Graafschap U210 - 1Go Ahead Eagles U21
Oct 10PEC Zwolle U210 - 1Cambuur U21
Oct 10Groningen U211 - 4Feyenoord U21
Sep 26De Graafschap U210 - 2Twente / Heracles U21
Sep 26PEC Zwolle U212 - 0Go Ahead Eagles U21
Top Scorer
Season 2026Top scorer data is not available for this league and season yet.