Home  ›  Match Centre  ›  Competition  ›  U21 Divisie 1 (Netherlands)
CompetitionNetherlands5 articles

U21 Divisie 1 (Netherlands)

Latest U21 Divisie 1 (Netherlands) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.

⌖ Netherlands
NEXT MATCH
U21 Divisie 1
Feyenoord U21VSCambuur U21
Oct 24, 2026 · 6:15 AM ET
5Articles
8Teams
8Upcoming
0Top Scorers
2026Season
NetherlandsRegion
Fall Season
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1Feyenoord U21550015
2Cambuur U21531110
3De Graafschap U2163039
4PEC Zwolle U2163039
5Groningen U2162228
6Twente / Heracles U2162137
7Go Ahead Eagles U2161235
8Willem II U2160242

Upcoming Fixtures

Season 2026
Oct 24Feyenoord U21vsCambuur U21
Oct 24Twente / Heracles U21vsDe Graafschap U21
Oct 24Groningen U21vsWillem II U21
Oct 24Go Ahead Eagles U21vsPEC Zwolle U21
Oct 27Twente / Heracles U21vsPEC Zwolle U21
Oct 27De Graafschap U21vsFeyenoord U21
Oct 31Groningen U21vsGo Ahead Eagles U21
Oct 31PEC Zwolle U21vsFeyenoord U21

Recent Results

Season 2026
Oct 17Feyenoord U214 - 0De Graafschap U21
Oct 13Willem II U210 - 0Groningen U21
Oct 10Willem II U211 - 3Twente / Heracles U21
Oct 10De Graafschap U210 - 1Go Ahead Eagles U21
Oct 10PEC Zwolle U210 - 1Cambuur U21
Oct 10Groningen U211 - 4Feyenoord U21
Sep 26De Graafschap U210 - 2Twente / Heracles U21
Sep 26PEC Zwolle U212 - 0Go Ahead Eagles U21

Top Scorer

Season 2026
Top scorer data is not available for this league and season yet.