
CompetitionUSA26 articles
USL Championship (USA)
Latest USL Championship (USA) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.
NEXT MATCH
USL Championship
Loudoun UnitedVSBrooklyn
Oct 24, 2026 · 5:00 PM ET
26Articles
25Teams
8Upcoming
2Top Scorers
2026Season
USARegion
Latest News & Analysis
View All News →
MatchSacramento Republic vs Oakland Roots Prediction – USL Championship (USA) Today
◷ 1 hour ago · 0 views
Phoenix Rising vs Lexington Prediction – USL Championship (USA) Today◷ 1 hour ago
Monterey Bay vs Las Vegas Lights Prediction – USL Championship (USA) Today◷ 1 hour ago
San Antonio vs Orange County SC Prediction – USL Championship (USA) Today◷ 1 hour ago
El Paso Locomotive vs New Mexico United Prediction – USL Championship (USA) Today◷ 2 hours ago
Colorado Springs vs FC Tulsa Prediction – USL Championship (USA) Today◷ 2 hours ago
Tampa Bay Rowdies vs Sporting JAX Prediction – USL Championship (USA) Today◷ 2 hours agoStandings
View Full Table →USL Championship
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1
Tampa Bay Rowdies29177558
Tampa Bay Rowdies291775582
Charleston Battery29155950
Charleston Battery291559503
Detroit City29148750
Detroit City291487504
Louisville City29137946
Louisville City291379465
Rhode Island291261142
Rhode Island2912611426
Pittsburgh Riverhounds291261142
Pittsburgh Riverhounds2912611427
Hartford Athletic29913740
Hartford Athletic299137408
Miami FC30991236
Miami FC309912369
Indy Eleven29971334
Indy Eleven2997133410
Birmingham Legion296121130
Birmingham Legion29612113011
Loudoun United295131128
Loudoun United29513112812
Brooklyn29561821
Brooklyn2956182113
Sporting JAX29352114
Sporting JAX29352114USL Championship
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1
El Paso Locomotive29155950
El Paso Locomotive291559502
New Mexico United29147849
New Mexico United291478493
Sacramento Republic291212548
Sacramento Republic2912125484
Lexington291451047
Lexington2914510475
Colorado Springs29128944
Colorado Springs291289446
FC Tulsa291110843
FC Tulsa2911108437
San Antonio291012742
San Antonio2910127428
Phoenix Rising291091039
Phoenix Rising2910910399
Orange County SC291091039
Orange County SC29109103910
Oakland Roots29911938
Oakland Roots2991193811
Las Vegas Lights291061336
Las Vegas Lights29106133612
Monterey Bay29561821
Monterey Bay29561821Upcoming Fixtures
Season 2026Oct 24Loudoun UnitedvsBrooklyn
Oct 24Charleston BatteryvsIndy Eleven
Oct 24Hartford AthleticvsRhode Island
Oct 24Louisville CityvsDetroit City
Oct 24Pittsburgh RiverhoundsvsBirmingham Legion
Oct 24Tampa Bay RowdiesvsSporting JAX
Oct 24San AntoniovsOrange County SC
Oct 24Colorado SpringsvsFC Tulsa
Recent Results
Season 2026Oct 21Sporting JAX0 - 2Louisville City
Oct 21Brooklyn1 - 2Birmingham Legion
Oct 18Birmingham Legion0 - 0Loudoun United
Oct 17Las Vegas Lights3 - 5Lexington
Oct 17Monterey Bay0 - 1Colorado Springs
Oct 17Orange County SC1 - 3Phoenix Rising
Oct 17El Paso Locomotive0 - 1Sacramento Republic
Oct 17San Antonio1 - 0New Mexico United
Top Scorer
Season 20261
J. LocadiaMiami FC6 goals
J. LocadiaMiami FC6 goals2
A. MéndezEl Paso Locomotive2 goals
A. MéndezEl Paso Locomotive2 goals