Home  ›  Match Centre  ›  Competition  ›  USL League One (USA)
CompetitionUSA18 articles

USL League One (USA)

Latest USL League One (USA) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.

⌖ USA
NEXT MATCH
USL League One
NY CosmosVSChattanooga Red Wolves
Oct 24, 2026 · 4:00 PM ET
18Articles
17Teams
8Upcoming
0Top Scorers
2026Season
USARegion
USL League One
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1Charlotte Independence31206566
2Union Omaha31194861
3Forward Madison31167855
4Boise31167855
5Spokane Velocity31166954
6One Knoxville32159854
7Chattanooga Red Wolves311441346
8Fort Wayne311291045
9Naples311341443
10Westchester SC311161439
11Sarasota Paradise311161439
12Corpus Christi31991336
13Alta31891433
14Portland Hearts of Pine317101431
15Greenville Triumph31761827
16NY Cosmos31751926
17Richmond Kickers31751926

Upcoming Fixtures

Season 2026
Oct 24NY CosmosvsChattanooga Red Wolves
Oct 24Portland Hearts of PinevsCharlotte Independence
Oct 24Richmond KickersvsGreenville Triumph
Oct 24Forward MadisonvsUnion Omaha
Oct 24NaplesvsSpokane Velocity
Oct 24Fort WaynevsBoise
Oct 24Sarasota ParadisevsWestchester SC
Oct 24AltavsCorpus Christi

Recent Results

Season 2026
Oct 21NY Cosmos3 - 3Spokane Velocity
Oct 21Sarasota Paradise2 - 3Naples
Oct 17Spokane Velocity1 - 0Chattanooga Red Wolves
Oct 17Boise2 - 1Alta
Oct 17Fort Wayne1 - 3Sarasota Paradise
Oct 17Westchester SC2 - 1Union Omaha
Oct 17Greenville Triumph0 - 3Charlotte Independence
Oct 17Forward Madison2 - 0Portland Hearts of Pine

Top Scorer

Season 2026
Top scorer data is not available for this league and season yet.