
CompetitionUSA18 articles
USL League One (USA)
Latest USL League One (USA) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.
NEXT MATCH
USL League One
NY CosmosVSChattanooga Red Wolves
Oct 24, 2026 · 4:00 PM ET
18Articles
17Teams
8Upcoming
0Top Scorers
2026Season
USARegion
Latest News & Analysis
View All News →
MatchAlta vs Corpus Christi Prediction – USL League One (USA) Today
◷ 54 minutes ago · 0 views
Sarasota Paradise vs Westchester SC Prediction – USL League One (USA) Today◷ 2 hours ago
Fort Wayne vs Boise Prediction – USL League One (USA) Today◷ 2 hours ago
Naples vs Spokane Velocity Prediction – USL League One (USA) Today◷ 2 hours ago
Richmond Kickers vs Greenville Triumph Prediction – USL League One (USA) Today◷ 2 hours ago
Forward Madison vs Union Omaha Prediction – USL League One (USA) Today◷ 2 hours ago
Portland Hearts of Pine vs Charlotte Independence Prediction – USL League One (USA) Today◷ 3 hours agoStandings
View Full Table →USL League One
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1
Charlotte Independence31206566
Charlotte Independence312065662
Union Omaha31194861
Union Omaha311948613
Forward Madison31167855
Forward Madison311678554
Boise31167855
Boise311678555
Spokane Velocity31166954
Spokane Velocity311669546
One Knoxville32159854
One Knoxville321598547
Chattanooga Red Wolves311441346
Chattanooga Red Wolves3114413468
Fort Wayne311291045
Fort Wayne3112910459
Naples311341443
Naples31134144310
Westchester SC311161439
Westchester SC31116143911
Sarasota Paradise311161439
Sarasota Paradise31116143912
Corpus Christi31991336
Corpus Christi3199133613
Alta31891433
Alta3189143314
Portland Hearts of Pine317101431
Portland Hearts of Pine31710143115
Greenville Triumph31761827
Greenville Triumph3176182716
NY Cosmos31751926
NY Cosmos3175192617
Richmond Kickers31751926
Richmond Kickers31751926Upcoming Fixtures
Season 2026Oct 24NY CosmosvsChattanooga Red Wolves
Oct 24Portland Hearts of PinevsCharlotte Independence
Oct 24Richmond KickersvsGreenville Triumph
Oct 24Forward MadisonvsUnion Omaha
Oct 24NaplesvsSpokane Velocity
Oct 24Fort WaynevsBoise
Oct 24Sarasota ParadisevsWestchester SC
Oct 24AltavsCorpus Christi
Recent Results
Season 2026Oct 21NY Cosmos3 - 3Spokane Velocity
Oct 21Sarasota Paradise2 - 3Naples
Oct 17Spokane Velocity1 - 0Chattanooga Red Wolves
Oct 17Boise2 - 1Alta
Oct 17Fort Wayne1 - 3Sarasota Paradise
Oct 17Westchester SC2 - 1Union Omaha
Oct 17Greenville Triumph0 - 3Charlotte Independence
Oct 17Forward Madison2 - 0Portland Hearts of Pine
Top Scorer
Season 2026Top scorer data is not available for this league and season yet.