Home  ›  Match Centre  ›  Competition  ›  WK-League (South-Korea)
CompetitionSouth-Korea1 articles

WK-League (South-Korea)

Latest WK-League (South-Korea) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.

⌖ South-Korea
NEXT MATCH
WK-League
Gyeongju WVSSeoul W
Oct 28, 2026 · 6:00 AM ET
1Articles
8Teams
6Upcoming
0Top Scorers
2026Season
South-KoreaRegion
WK-League
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1Suwon FMC W26192559
2Hwacheon KSPO W281510355
3Seoul W271141237
4Boeun Sangmu W261131236
5Gyeongju W26971034
6Gumi Sportstoto W27961233
7Incheon Red Angels W26661424
8Changnyeong W26461618

Upcoming Fixtures

Season 2026
Oct 28Gyeongju WvsSeoul W
Oct 28Incheon Red Angels WvsChangnyeong W
Oct 28Suwon FMC WvsBoeun Sangmu W
Oct 31Boeun Sangmu WvsIncheon Red Angels W
Oct 31Changnyeong WvsGumi Sportstoto W
Oct 31Suwon FMC WvsGyeongju W

Recent Results

Season 2026
Oct 15Hwacheon KSPO W1 - 1Gumi Sportstoto W
Oct 7Changnyeong W2 - 0Suwon FMC W
Oct 7Gyeongju W1 - 2Hwacheon KSPO W
Oct 7Seoul W1 - 0Boeun Sangmu W
Oct 7Gumi Sportstoto W1 - 1Incheon Red Angels W
Oct 3Changnyeong W0 - 1Seoul W
Oct 3Gyeongju W0 - 1Boeun Sangmu W
Oct 2Gumi Sportstoto W0 - 1Suwon FMC W

Top Scorer

Season 2026
Top scorer data is not available for this league and season yet.