
CompetitionSouth-Korea1 articles
WK-League (South-Korea)
Latest WK-League (South-Korea) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.
NEXT MATCH
WK-League
Gyeongju WVSSeoul W
Oct 28, 2026 · 6:00 AM ET
1Articles
8Teams
6Upcoming
0Top Scorers
2026Season
South-KoreaRegion
Standings
View Full Table →WK-League
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1
Suwon FMC W26192559
Suwon FMC W261925592
Hwacheon KSPO W281510355
Hwacheon KSPO W2815103553
Seoul W271141237
Seoul W2711412374
Boeun Sangmu W261131236
Boeun Sangmu W2611312365
Gyeongju W26971034
Gyeongju W269710346
Gumi Sportstoto W27961233
Gumi Sportstoto W279612337
Incheon Red Angels W26661424
Incheon Red Angels W266614248
Changnyeong W26461618
Changnyeong W26461618Upcoming Fixtures
Season 2026Oct 28Gyeongju WvsSeoul W
Oct 28Incheon Red Angels WvsChangnyeong W
Oct 28Suwon FMC WvsBoeun Sangmu W
Oct 31Boeun Sangmu WvsIncheon Red Angels W
Oct 31Changnyeong WvsGumi Sportstoto W
Oct 31Suwon FMC WvsGyeongju W
Recent Results
Season 2026Oct 15Hwacheon KSPO W1 - 1Gumi Sportstoto W
Oct 7Changnyeong W2 - 0Suwon FMC W
Oct 7Gyeongju W1 - 2Hwacheon KSPO W
Oct 7Seoul W1 - 0Boeun Sangmu W
Oct 7Gumi Sportstoto W1 - 1Incheon Red Angels W
Oct 3Changnyeong W0 - 1Seoul W
Oct 3Gyeongju W0 - 1Boeun Sangmu W
Oct 2Gumi Sportstoto W0 - 1Suwon FMC W
Top Scorer
Season 2026Top scorer data is not available for this league and season yet.
