
CompetitionFinland6 articles
Ykkösliiga (Finland)
Latest Ykkösliiga (Finland) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.
NEXT MATCH
Ykkösliiga
KäPaVSRops
Oct 25, 2026 · 12:00 PM ET
6Articles
10Teams
1Upcoming
1Top Scorers
2026Season
FinlandRegion
Latest News & Analysis
View All News →
MatchRops vs KäPa Prediction – Ykkösliiga (Finland) Today
◷ 3 days ago · 0 views
PK-35 vs SJK Akatemia Prediction – Ykkösliiga (Finland) Today◷ 6 days ago
MP vs JäPS Prediction – Ykkösliiga (Finland) Today◷ 6 days ago
Kooteepee vs Klubi-04 Prediction – Ykkösliiga (Finland) Today◷ 6 days ago
JIPPO vs Haka Prediction – Ykkösliiga (Finland) Today◷ 6 days ago
EIF vs KäPa Prediction – Ykkösliiga (Finland) Today◷ 6 days agoStandings
View Full Table →Ykkosliiga: Regular season
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1
Kooteepee27185459
Kooteepee271854592
PK-3527157552
PK-35271575523
Haka27145847
Haka271458474
JIPPO27138647
JIPPO271386475
JäPS271221338
JäPS2712213386
EIF27951332
EIF279513327
MP27861330
MP278613308
Klubi-0427691227
Klubi-04276912279
KäPa27671425
KäPa2767142510
SJK Akatemia27381617
SJK Akatemia27381617Upcoming Fixtures
Season 2026Oct 25KäPavsRops
Recent Results
Season 2026Oct 22Rops1 - 1KäPa
Oct 17PK-353 - 2SJK Akatemia
Oct 17JIPPO2 - 1Haka
Oct 17EIF3 - 2KäPa
Oct 17MP1 - 2JäPS
Oct 17Kooteepee0 - 0Klubi-04
Oct 11SJK Akatemia4 - 3Kooteepee
Oct 9Klubi-047 - 0EIF
Top Scorer
Season 20261
Ussumane DjalóSJK Akatemia1 goals
Ussumane DjalóSJK Akatemia1 goals