
CompetitionTurkmenistan4 articles
Ýokary Liga (Turkmenistan)
Latest Ýokary Liga (Turkmenistan) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.
NEXT MATCH
Ýokary Liga
Köpetdag AşgabatVSŞagadam
Oct 24, 2026 · 9:00 AM ET
4Articles
8Teams
8Upcoming
0Top Scorers
2026Season
TurkmenistanRegion
Latest News & Analysis
View All News →
MatchKöpetdag Aşgabat vs Şagadam Prediction – Ýokary Liga (Turkmenistan) Today
◷ 19 hours ago · 0 views
Aşgabat vs Nebitci Prediction – Ýokary Liga (Turkmenistan) Today◷ 19 hours ago
Altyn Asyr vs Merw Prediction – Ýokary Liga (Turkmenistan) Today◷ 4 days ago
Şagadam vs Arkadag Prediction – Ýokary Liga (Turkmenistan) Today◷ 4 days agoStandings
View Full Table →Yokary Liga
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1
Arkadag25250075
Arkadag252500752
Altyn Asyr23172453
Altyn Asyr231724533
Ahal22133642
Ahal221336424
Nebitci23741225
Nebitci237412255
Şagadam23641322
Şagadam236413226
Merw23531518
Merw235315187
Aşgabat22431515
Aşgabat224315158
Köpetdag Aşgabat23351514
Köpetdag Aşgabat23351514Upcoming Fixtures
Season 2026Oct 24Köpetdag AşgabatvsŞagadam
Oct 24AşgabatvsNebitci
Oct 31NebitcivsKöpetdag Aşgabat
Nov 1Altyn AsyrvsAhal
Nov 1AşgabatvsMerw
Nov 7AhalvsŞagadam
Nov 7Köpetdag AşgabatvsAşgabat
Nov 7MerwvsAltyn Asyr
Recent Results
Season 2026Oct 21Altyn Asyr- - -Merw
Oct 20Şagadam- - -Arkadag
Oct 17Şagadam- - -Aşgabat
Oct 17Altyn Asyr- - -Köpetdag Aşgabat
Oct 17Nebitci3 - 0Merw
Oct 11Aşgabat2 - 4Altyn Asyr
Oct 11Nebitci3 - 0Şagadam
Oct 7Ahal0 - 2Altyn Asyr
Top Scorer
Season 2026Top scorer data is not available for this league and season yet.