
CompetitionSaudi-Arabia23 articles
Pro League (Saudi-Arabia)
Latest Pro League (Saudi-Arabia) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.
NEXT MATCH
Pro League
Al-Faisaly FCVSAl-Nassr
Oct 23, 2026 · 9:30 AM ET
23Articles
18Teams
8Upcoming
20Top Scorers
2026Season
Saudi-ArabiaRegion
Latest News & Analysis
View All News →
MatchAl-Qadisiyah FC vs Al-Hilal Saudi FC Prediction – Pro League (Saudi-Arabia) Today
◷ 1 day ago · 0 views
Al-Ittihad FC vs Al Diriyah Prediction – Pro League (Saudi-Arabia) Today◷ 1 day ago
Al-Faisaly FC vs Al-Nassr Prediction – Pro League (Saudi-Arabia) Today◷ 1 day ago
Al-Ahli Jeddah vs Al Khaleej Saihat Prediction – Pro League (Saudi-Arabia) Today◷ 2 days ago
Al-Fateh vs Al Shabab Prediction – Pro League (Saudi-Arabia) Today◷ 2 days ago
Al-Hazm vs Al-Fayha Prediction – Pro League (Saudi-Arabia) Today◷ 2 days ago
Al-Nassr vs NEOM Prediction – Pro League (Saudi-Arabia) Today◷ 4 days agoStandings
View Full Table →Saudi Professional League
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1
Al-Qadisiyah FC1081125
Al-Qadisiyah FC10811252
Al-Hilal Saudi FC980124
Al-Hilal Saudi FC9801243
Al-Nassr971122
Al-Nassr9711224
Al-Ittihad FC962120
Al-Ittihad FC9621205
Al-Ahli Jeddah960318
Al-Ahli Jeddah9603186
NEOM1051416
NEOM10514167
Al Diriyah1043315
Al Diriyah10433158
Al-Ettifaq1043315
Al-Ettifaq10433159
Al Kholood933312
Al Kholood93331210
Al Khaleej Saihat1026212
Al Khaleej Saihat102621211
Al Shabab1025311
Al Shabab102531112
Al-Hazm1124510
Al-Hazm112451013
Al Riyadh92349
Al Riyadh9234914
Al-Fayha111558
Al-Fayha11155815
Al-Faisaly FC91447
Al-Faisaly FC9144716
Al-Fateh111376
Al-Fateh11137617
Al Taawon100464
Al Taawon10046418
Abha80262
Abha80262Upcoming Fixtures
Season 2026Oct 23Al-Faisaly FCvsAl-Nassr
Oct 23Al-Ittihad FCvsAl Diriyah
Oct 23Al-Qadisiyah FCvsAl-Hilal Saudi FC
Oct 24NEOMvsAbha
Oct 24Al KholoodvsAl-Ettifaq
Oct 24Al RiyadhvsAl Taawon
Oct 29Al Khaleej SaihatvsAl-Hazm
Oct 29Al-NassrvsAl Kholood
Recent Results
Season 2026Oct 22Al-Ahli Jeddah- - -Al Khaleej Saihat
Oct 22Al-Fateh1 - 3Al Shabab
Oct 22Al-Hazm2 - 2Al-Fayha
Oct 20Al-Ettifaq1 - 4Al-Ittihad FC
Oct 20Al-Nassr1 - 0NEOM
Oct 20Al Taawon0 - 1Al-Qadisiyah FC
Oct 20Al Diriyah1 - 0Al Riyadh
Oct 19Al Shabab2 - 2Al-Faisaly FC
Top Scorer
Season 20261
I. ToneyAl-Ahli Jeddah11 goals
I. ToneyAl-Ahli Jeddah11 goals2
Y. En-NesyriAl-Ittihad FC7 goals
Y. En-NesyriAl-Ittihad FC7 goals3
M. ReteguiAl-Qadisiyah FC6 goals
M. ReteguiAl-Qadisiyah FC6 goals4
G. IlenikhenaAl-Ittihad FC5 goals
G. IlenikhenaAl-Ittihad FC5 goals5
TrincãoAl-Ahli Jeddah5 goals
TrincãoAl-Ahli Jeddah5 goals6
Alexandre MendyAl-Faisaly FC5 goals
Alexandre MendyAl-Faisaly FC5 goals7
T. ReijndersAl-Qadisiyah FC5 goals
T. ReijndersAl-Qadisiyah FC5 goals8
Gabriel MartinelliAl-Hilal Saudi FC5 goals
Gabriel MartinelliAl-Hilal Saudi FC5 goals9
A. LacazetteNEOM5 goals
A. LacazetteNEOM5 goals10
S. BergwijnAl-Ittihad FC5 goals
S. BergwijnAl-Ittihad FC5 goals