
CompetitionSlovakia10 articles
Super Liga (Slovakia)
Latest Super Liga (Slovakia) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.
NEXT MATCH
Super Liga
Slovan BratislavaVSDukla Banská Bystrica
Oct 24, 2026 · 9:30 AM ET
10Articles
12Teams
8Upcoming
14Top Scorers
2026Season
SlovakiaRegion
Latest News & Analysis
View All News →
MatchDunajska Streda vs Ružomberok Prediction – Super Liga (Slovakia) Today
◷ 4 hours ago · 0 views
Skalica vs Spartak Trnava Prediction – Super Liga (Slovakia) Today◷ 6 hours ago
Slovan Bratislava vs Dukla Banská Bystrica Prediction – Super Liga (Slovakia) Today◷ 16 hours ago
Zemplín Michalovce vs Podbrezová Prediction – Super Liga (Slovakia) Today◷ 16 hours ago
Žilina vs Dunajska Streda Prediction – Super Liga (Slovakia) Today◷ 5 days ago
Zemplín Michalovce vs FK Košice Prediction – Super Liga (Slovakia) Today◷ 5 days ago
Dukla Banská Bystrica vs Podbrezová Prediction – Super Liga (Slovakia) Today◷ 5 days agoStandings
View Full Table →Super Liga
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1
Dunajska Streda1082026
Dunajska Streda10820262
Spartak Trnava1163221
Spartak Trnava11632213
Žilina1163221
Žilina11632214
Slovan Bratislava1062220
Slovan Bratislava10622205
FK Košice1035214
FK Košice10352146
Zemplín Michalovce1142514
Zemplín Michalovce11425147
Podbrezová1142514
Podbrezová11425148
Dukla Banská Bystrica1141613
Dukla Banská Bystrica11416139
Ružomberok112369
Ružomberok11236910
Skalica112369
Skalica11236911
AS Trencin102268
AS Trencin10226812
Komárno110656
Komárno110656Upcoming Fixtures
Season 2026Oct 24Slovan BratislavavsDukla Banská Bystrica
Oct 24Zemplín MichalovcevsPodbrezová
Oct 24SkalicavsSpartak Trnava
Oct 24Dunajska StredavsRužomberok
Oct 25KomárnovsAS Trencin
Oct 25FK KošicevsŽilina
Oct 28AS TrencinvsSlovan Bratislava
Oct 28FK KošicevsDunajska Streda
Recent Results
Season 2026Oct 18Žilina2 - 3Dunajska Streda
Oct 18Dukla Banská Bystrica1 - 0Podbrezová
Oct 18Zemplín Michalovce1 - 1FK Košice
Oct 17Spartak Trnava0 - 3Slovan Bratislava
Oct 17Skalica0 - 2AS Trencin
Oct 17Komárno0 - 1Ružomberok
Oct 11Podbrezová1 - 3Spartak Trnava
Oct 11Ružomberok2 - 2Žilina
Top Scorer
Season 20261
T. KudličkaSpartak Trnava2 goals
T. KudličkaSpartak Trnava2 goals2
J. BernátKomárno1 goals
J. BernátKomárno1 goals3
M. ChrienPodbrezová1 goals
M. ChrienPodbrezová1 goals4
E. DanielSkalica1 goals
E. DanielSkalica1 goals5
D. KostkaRužomberok1 goals
D. KostkaRužomberok1 goals6
A. SyllaDunajska Streda1 goals
A. SyllaDunajska Streda1 goals7
M. RehušFK Košice1 goals
M. RehušFK Košice1 goals8
A. NarimanidzeŽilina1 goals
A. NarimanidzeŽilina1 goals9
P. AzangoSpartak Trnava1 goals
P. AzangoSpartak Trnava1 goals10
T. BarseghyanSlovan Bratislava1 goals
T. BarseghyanSlovan Bratislava1 goals